ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13374578
nr 1337 4578
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Fishing Hamlet. Signerad S. Ullven 1917. Oil on canvas, 84x122cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fiskeläge. Signerad S. Ullven 1917. Olja på duk, 84x122cm
800
SEK 500
Monday July 13 2020
at 18:39:41
11/7 12:44:25